Handlekurv


Handlekurven er tom

0,-

SFP-1000Base-LX-C

Art.nr: SFP-1000Base-LX-C
**Ta kontakt for leveringsinformasjon

-+
FEATURES
• Compatible with Small-Form Pluggable (SFP) MSA
• Compatible with IEEE 802.3z
• Compatible with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel
• Dual data-rate of 1.25 Gb/s and 1.6025 Gb/s operation
• Operating wavelength at 1310 nm
• Duplex LC connector type
• 10 km transmission with 9/125 µm SM fiber
• 550 m transmission with 62.5/125 µm MM fiber
• Compatible with FCC 47 CFR Part, Class B Electromagnetic Interference (EMI)
• Compatible with IEC 61000-4-2 and GR-1089-CORE Electrostatic Discharge (ESD)
• +3.3V single power supply
• 1000Base-LX
• 1G Fibre Channel
Formfaktor SFP
Protokoll / bitrate Gigabit Ethernet
Mediatype
  • Singelmodus
  • Multimodus
Rekkevidde (dB) 10
Rekkevidde (km) 10
Bølgelengde (nm) 1310
DDM Nei
Konnektor LC Duplex

https://www.fiberworks.no/fiberworks/sfp-1000base-lx/sfp-125-gbps-gige-10km-1310nm-10db-sm-mm

Kunder kjøpte også