Handlekurv


Handlekurven er tom

0,-

UF-RJ45-10G

Art.nr: UF-RJ45-10G
8 På lager

-+
SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
 
Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.
 
Fiber Modules
UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

https://www.ubnt.com/accessories/fiber-modules-cable/
Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks


Scalable Enterprise Wi-Fi Management

The UniFi Controller v4 software is a powerful, enterprise wireless software engine ideal for high-density client deployments requiring low latency and high uptime performance. With its software-based capabilities, the UniFi virtual control plane allows for unlimited scalability under one centralized controller. Remotely access the UniFi Controller to upgrade deployed UniFi APs while in the field.